Return to Elections Page

Please Note: Due to the necessary formatting, these reports may not display well on smaller screens.

Available Reports:   Totals | by Precinct | Race/Candidate Details | Precincts Reported/Not Reported

by Precinct

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0001 BERGEN T  WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    498
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.13
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   60.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .89


          Town Board Chairperson BERGEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michael J. Gebert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          Town Board Supervisor BERGEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Thomas Doran  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   51.90
           Gerald Cartwright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   47.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95


          Town Clerk BERGEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Gebert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          Town Treasurer BERGEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jodi Maguire  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   92.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.46


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   95.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.92

          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   94.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.65

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0002 BERLIN T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    611
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.52
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   73.70
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   26.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson BERLIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Sala .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .84


          Town Board Supervisor BERLIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Chad Glaze .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.46
           Daniel J. Klosinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   29.69
           Sheldon Voigt, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.03
           Kristine Punke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Town Clerk BERLIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Connie Nowak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer BERLIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Amy L. Gilles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   19.58
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   18.69
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   10.93
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   21.52
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.05
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   15.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0003 BERN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    243
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   64.77
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   35.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson BERN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Roger Bartnik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.35


          Town Board Supervisor BERN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Thomas Weiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   49.34
           Ruth Weiler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   49.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.32


          Town Treasurer BERN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Cynthia Nowacki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   32.03
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   33.33
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   33.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          School Board Member Medford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Cheryl Wibben .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   30.00
           Paul Dixon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   40.00
           Mark G. Reuter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0004 BEVENT T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    704
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   55.93
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   44.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          Town Board Chairperson BEVENT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ron Yenter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   34.63
           Perry Cebula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   65.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor BEVENT T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Andy Gruna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   51.57
           Randy Wanta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   48.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk BEVENT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Anne Mieska.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          Town Treasurer BEVENT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ruby Pepowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          School Board Member Rosholt School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Robert Wanta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   49.09
           Lois Glodowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   50.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82

          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0005 BRIGHTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   79.31
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mark Krause.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          Town Board Supervisor 1 BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Steven Gropp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor 2 BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Robert Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Arlyn Abegglen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eugene Rindfleisch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Constable BRIGHTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Keith Nemec.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   32.89
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.21
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.95


          School Board Member Area #1, Village of Spencer
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jordan T. Buss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   48.97
           Tom Schafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   50.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69


          School District Referendum
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   49.12
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   50.88

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0006 CASSEL T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    594
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.95
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   71.95
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   28.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          Town Board Chairperson CASSEL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gerald Hargraves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.33


          Town Board Supervisor CASSEL T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Steven S. Soczka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   46.30
           Roger Ahrens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk CASSEL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Kay Hagenbucher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer CASSEL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patricia Lepak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   48.65
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   51.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0007 CLEVELAND T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    866
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   67.44
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   32.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          Town Board Chairperson CLEVELAND T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kurt Jochimsen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          Town Board Supervisor CLEVELAND T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Leonard Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   47.29
           Paul M. Drexler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   52.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          Town Clerk CLEVELAND T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Tanya B. Holcomb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer CLEVELAND T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brooke Borchardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   35.47
           Alexandra J. Skaya  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   64.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   56.36
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   43.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   61.54
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0008 DAY T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    665
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   73.03
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.50


          Town Board Chairperson DAY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michael Berdan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   94.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.22


          Town Board Supervisor DAY T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Tom Seubert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   32.07
           James Weis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   27.39
           Chad Hoffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   31.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    8.69


          Town Clerk DAY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dave Kraus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.61


          Town Treasurer DAY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Marci Griesbach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   39.00
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          School Board Member Auburndale School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Pamela K. de Boer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   52.94
           Dale A. Aue.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   47.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Marshfield School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dale Yakaites .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   88.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   11.36

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0009 EASTON T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    766
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.99
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   71.16
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson EASTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Arnold Schlei .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.35


          Town Board Supervisor EASTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dean Beck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   52.49
           Dan Southworth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   45.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.36


          Town Clerk EASTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ronald D. Sieglaff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.31


          Town Treasurer EASTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Allan C. Schultz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   21.07
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   20.33
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   20.18
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   22.11
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   15.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .89

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0010 EAU PLEINE T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    435
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   65.67
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          Town Board Chairperson EAU PLEINE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mark Landwehr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.57


          Town Board Supervisor EAU PLEINE T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Kurt Schwarze .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   42.41
           Mark Radke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   56.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.27


          Town Clerk EAU PLEINE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Deanna Landwehr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   58.50
           Tracy Sischo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   41.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer EAU PLEINE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley Hein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   65.17
           Cheryl Vick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   49.47
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0011 ELDERON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    381
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.80
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   67.38
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   32.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson ELDERON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Don Aanonsen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor 1 ELDERON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Craig Ostrowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82


          Town Board Supervisor 2 ELDERON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Don Spranger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          Town Clerk ELDERON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Ostrowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer ELDERON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kim Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86

          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0012 EMMET T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    594
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.53
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   65.03
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   34.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          Town Board Chairperson EMMET T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa Baur  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   37.22
           Meldon M. Maguire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   62.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor EMMET T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Tyler Dahlke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   26.76
           Wayne King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   22.97
           Mike Baumann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   27.12
           Ron Kusiak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   22.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Town Clerk EMMET T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gerald W. Fitzgerald.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          Town Treasurer EMMET T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michael J. Maguire  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   78.03
           William J. Litzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   21.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   35.71
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   64.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   47.56
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   46.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.10


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   97.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.05

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0013 FRANKFORT T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   69.37
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   30.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson FRANKFORT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           David Telschow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          Town Board Supervisor FRANKFORT T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeff Specht.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   44.85
           Gary Wussow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   55.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk FRANKFORT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelly Wussow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer FRANKFORT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jill Koerner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   58.82
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   41.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Abbotsford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jennifer Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   58.33
           Gary Schraufnagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   41.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   51.72
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   34.02
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.96
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0014 FRANZEN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    330
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   68.93
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   31.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson FRANZEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dennis N. Fredock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   38.59
           Arnold Mlodik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   61.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor FRANZEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dennis N. Fredock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   33.57
           Arden S. Fierek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   27.44
           Eric Filtz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   38.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          Town Clerk FRANZEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jonah Kosmalski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   70.00
           Ralph Kizewski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer FRANZEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joan Brahmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          School Board Member Rosholt School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Robert Wanta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lois Glodowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68

          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0015 GREEN VALLEY T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.26
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   60.29
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   39.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.92


          Town Board Chairperson GREEN VALLEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Philip Offer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.64


          Town Board Supervisor GREEN VALLEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Mitch Maguire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   52.36
           Walter Hauke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   47.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          Town Clerk GREEN VALLEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dana Solinsky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82


          Town Treasurer GREEN VALLEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Robert Wunrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   39.29
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   10.71


          School Board Member Auburndale School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Pamela K. de Boer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           Dale A. Aue.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Marshfield School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dale Yakaites .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   85.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   14.29


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0016 GUENTHER T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    241
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   73.63
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   26.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson GUENTHER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Louie Danczyk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25


          Town Board Supervisor GUENTHER T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Frank Meis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   50.36
           Steven Cisewski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   48.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .73


          Town Clerk GUENTHER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joanie Whitt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer GUENTHER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley Gorka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Constable GUENTHER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bill Raikowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61

          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0017 HALSEY T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    301
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.85
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   72.09
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson HALSEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Rick D. Poppe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   49.59
           Scott Roesler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   50.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor HALSEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Gary J. Schultz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   17.21
           Kevin J. Murkowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   46.51
           Wayne Roesler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   36.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk HALSEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Annette Kremsreiter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          Town Treasurer HALSEY T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Maxine Schreiner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   38.50
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   32.39
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   29.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0018 HAMBURG T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   68.45
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .64


          Town Board Chairperson HAMBURG T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric J. Vogel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor HAMBURG T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Kris Gille .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.25
           Clifton Plisch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   29.58
           Daniel Grenwalt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.25
           Jordan Artus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   25.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk HAMBURG T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dawn R. Czech .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          Town Treasurer HAMBURG T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lynne Harder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   34.15
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   31.71
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   34.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Merrill School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   32.86
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   33.14
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   32.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.13

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0019 HARRISON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    211
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   68.33
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson HARRISON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ken Mach.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70


          Town Board Supervisor HARRISON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Randy Kloes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   47.87
           Russell Marvin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   51.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06


          Town Clerk HARRISON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jean Beran .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer HARRISON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathleen M. Schultz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.85


          School Board Member Antigo School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Mary Neufeld  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.98
           Jim Balzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.07
           Jessica Meade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   33.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.94

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0020 HEWITT T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    397
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   72.81
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   27.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson HEWITT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Trudi Sturzenegger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          Town Board Supervisor HEWITT T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Don Verhasselt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   52.91
           Keith Koskey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   46.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          Town Clerk HEWITT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Maya Sturzenegger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer HEWITT T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sheri Naef .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   23.50
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   15.81
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.11
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   17.95
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.39
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0021 HOLTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    436
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   69.82
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   30.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          Town Board Chairperson HOLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Richard Gumz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   87.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   12.92


          Town Board Supervisor HOLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Elizabeth Tesch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   21.76
           Pat Tischendorf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   36.27
           Gene Peissig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   41.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          Town Clerk HOLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jennifer Schreiber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer HOLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Paula Ruesch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   73.87
           Janice Gumz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Abbotsford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jennifer Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   42.67
           Gary Schraufnagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   57.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   34.77
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   32.81
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   32.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0022 HULL T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   70.69
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   29.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson HULL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shane Graffunder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor HULL T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Kurt Robida.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   54.49
           Leonard Haas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   43.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.25


          Town Clerk HULL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Tiffany Bruesewitz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer HULL T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Cindy Fricke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Abbotsford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jennifer Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Gary Schraufnagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   35.50
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   33.21
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   31.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0023 JOHNSON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    421
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   69.47
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   30.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04


          Town Board Chairperson JOHNSON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor JOHNSON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Kenneth J. Horacek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   48.76
           Randall Pempek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   50.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          Town Clerk JOHNSON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Marilyn K. Bhend .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer JOHNSON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Wendy A. Masephol.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Abbotsford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jennifer Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   48.21
           Gary Schraufnagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   40.24
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   25.00
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   34.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0024 KNOWLTON T WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1290
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   63.38
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   36.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          Town Board Chairperson KNOWLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian M. Feit .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.37


          Town Board Supervisor KNOWLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Kevin Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   46.44
           Jim Morris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   52.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.24


          Town Treasurer KNOWLTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Rosita Slembarski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.16


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.80


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0025 MARATHON T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    637
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   75.20
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   23.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          Town Board Chairperson MARATHON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Keith Langenhahn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.03


          Town Board Supervisor MARATHON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           David Krautkramer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   55.46
           Bernard Dick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   44.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk MARATHON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelley Blume  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer MARATHON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Beth Altenhofen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.52

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0026 MCMILLAN T WDS 1 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1313
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   59.30
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   40.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson MCMILLAN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Debbie Derfus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   52.12
           Carolyn J. Opitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   47.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30


          Town Board Supervisor MCMILLAN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           David L. Swenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   26.68
           Gary L. Franz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   26.10
           Steven Ziemba .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   23.49
           Mike Joyce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   23.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25


          Town Constable MCMILLAN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gus Wenzel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   57.14
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marshfield School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dale Yakaites .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   80.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   19.62

          School Board Member Area #1, Village of Spencer
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jordan T. Buss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   51.72
           Tom Schafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School District Referendum
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   68.18
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   31.82

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0027 MOSINEE T WDS 1 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1431
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   65.34
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   34.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          Town Board Chairperson MOSINEE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Steve Hagman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .79


          Town Board Supervisor MOSINEE T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jerry Kurth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   53.31
           Tim Sulzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   46.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Town Clerk MOSINEE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bill Bruening .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .79


          Town Treasurer MOSINEE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Julie Kurth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Constable MOSINEE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Krause.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .80


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   97.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.96


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.74

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0028 NORRIE T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    621
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   65.49
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   34.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson NORRIE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Alfred E. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   47.19
           James D. Kleman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   21.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   31.46


          Town Board Supervisor NORRIE T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Alfred E. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   24.22
           Robert J. Strupp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   31.39
           Sid King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   43.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .90


          Town Clerk NORRIE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Carla King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.82


          Town Treasurer NORRIE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Louise Fischer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.15
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.21
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.21
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.28
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06

          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0029 PLOVER T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    396
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   68.60
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          Town Board Chairperson PLOVER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Tony Kautza.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30


          Town Board Supervisor PLOVER T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Scott McRae.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   37.64
           Peter Marien  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   32.70
           Valerie Parker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   29.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk PLOVER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Doreen Erbrecht  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer PLOVER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Connie Sippl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Antigo School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Mary Neufeld  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   34.43
           Jim Balzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.69
           Jessica Meade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   36.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.15

          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0030 REID T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    766
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.48
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   61.93
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   37.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Chairperson REID T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter Rank .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   50.15
           Diane Coyle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   16.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   33.13


          Town Board Supervisor REID T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Robert Kuklinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   51.39
           Benjie Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   47.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.59


          Town Clerk REID T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kittie Milanowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer REID T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lois A. Pliske.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   22.93
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   20.38
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   21.66
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   19.11
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28

          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0031 RIB FALLS T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    618
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.50
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   79.20
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   20.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          Town Board Chairperson RIB FALLS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bill Wunsch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.56


          Town Board Supervisor 1 RIB FALLS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ryan J. DeBroux  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          Town Board Supervisor 2 RIB FALLS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John L. Hummer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   97.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.00


          Town Clerk RIB FALLS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Alysia Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          Town Treasurer RIB FALLS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Stephanie Stencil.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   45.56
           Torrie Socha  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   54.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   96.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.14

          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   52.94
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   23.53
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   23.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   46.24
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   51.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.15

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0032 RIB MOUNTAIN T WDS 1-10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4811
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1814
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1134   62.72
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   37.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1262   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .47


          Town Board Chairperson RIB MOUNTAIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Allen Opall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1422   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .63


          Town Board Supervisor RIB MOUNTAIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Frederick C. Schaefer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1223   50.39
           Brad A. Conklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1195   49.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .37


          Town Sanitary District Commissioner
          Town of Rib Mountain Sanitary District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Edwin R. Abendroth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1035   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .38


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    798   19.44
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   14.69
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   12.62
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   18.42
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    846   20.61
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   14.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .19

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0033 RIETBROCK T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    536
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   67.35
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   32.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.29


          Town Board Chairperson RIETBROCK T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Richard Daul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          Town Board Supervisor RIETBROCK T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Mark G. Ellenbecker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   51.50
           Todd D. Thurs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   48.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Clerk RIETBROCK T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Laurie Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer RIETBROCK T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sherry Literski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   33.97
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   30.14
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   47.17
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   50.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.89

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0034 RINGLE T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1144
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.85
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   62.91
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   37.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .66


          Town Board Chairperson RINGLE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Al Christensen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.65


          Town Board Supervisor RINGLE T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Henry Blarek, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   47.02
           Myron Podjaski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   47.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    5.96


          Town Clerk RINGLE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Paula Zynda.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          Town Treasurer RINGLE T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lynette A. Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   21.53
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   21.88
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   21.35
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   19.97
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   15.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0035 SPENCER T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    875
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   63.79
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   36.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.08


          Town Board Chairperson SPENCER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dennis Dieringer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          Town Board Supervisor SPENCER T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dennis R. Foth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   44.40
           Jerry P. Schmitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   18.44
           Carl P. Hoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   36.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          Town Clerk SPENCER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dennis Gonnering .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer SPENCER T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joan Meyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          School Board Member Area #1, Village of Spencer
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jordan T. Buss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   54.43
           Tom Schafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   44.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.22


          School District Referendum
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   48.41
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   51.59

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0036 STETTIN T WDS 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1727
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .06


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   65.75
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   34.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .71


          Town Board Chairperson STETTIN
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Raynard L. Zunker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.15


          Town Board Supervisor STETTIN
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dale G. Skrzypchak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   49.15
           Timothy Buttke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   50.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .57


          Town Clerk STETTIN
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Marlo Turner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          Town Treasurer STETTIN
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Faye M. Zernicke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517   99.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   20.50
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   15.25
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   11.97
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   20.16
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   16.54
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   15.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0037 TEXAS T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1082
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.13
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   61.31
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   38.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.01


          Town Board Chairperson TEXAS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Delmar Winter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.07


          Town Board Supervisor TEXAS T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Andrew Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   36.13
           Walter J. Borchardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   29.97
           Bill Schwede  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   33.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          Town Clerk TEXAS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lorraine I. Beyersdorff.  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          Town Treasurer TEXAS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Marian Matsche.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   72.10
           Connie Beyersdorff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   26.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .95


          Town Constable TEXAS T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00

          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   21.54
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   17.53
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   11.80
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   18.72
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   16.02
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   14.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0038 WAUSAU T WDS 1 -3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1451
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   66.61
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   33.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          Town Board Chairperson WAUSAU T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Prahl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   61.86
           Matthew L. Baer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   37.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Town Board Supervisor WAUSAU T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Linda M. Glatczak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   31.42
           Matthew L. Baer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   28.33
           Sharon Hunter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   40.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21


          Town Clerk WAUSAU T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Cynthia L. Worden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   99.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          Town Treasurer WAUSAU T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Susie Borchardt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   22.00
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   13.64
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   11.77
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   18.92
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   16.06
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   17.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .44

          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.29
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.44
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   19.96
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   22.51
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0039 WESTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    385
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   70.07
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   29.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93


          Town Board Chairperson WESTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Milton Olson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.82


          Town Board Supervisor WESTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ryan L. Christiansen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.33
           David E. Phelps  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   22.52
           Arnie Baumann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   42.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.35


          Town Clerk / Treasurer WESTON T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Robin Huempfner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   24.20
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.53
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.87
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   20.12
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0040 WIEN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   65.10
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   34.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .70


          Town Board Chairperson WIEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gregory Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   34.97
           Wesley Manecke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   65.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Board Supervisor WIEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           David Bauman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   42.15
           Lloyd Schultz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   39.08
           Gregory Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          Town Clerk WIEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Diane Drinsinger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Treasurer WIEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Literski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Town Constable WIEN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   52.36
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   45.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.97

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0041 ATHENS V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   57.09
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   42.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President ATHENS V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Kornack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   93.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.74


          Village Trustee ATHENS V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Dwight Lenhard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   33.21
           Randall Decker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   30.43
           Jonathon Haines  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   35.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .74


          School Board Member Athens School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Ken Ellenbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   33.57
           Sheila A. Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   29.37
           Julie Guenther.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   36.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .93

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0042 BIRNAMWOOD V WD 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President BIRNAMWOOD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mike Sprague  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee BIRNAMWOOD V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Don Schmidt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   33.33
           Ron Resch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   33.33
           Karl Behm  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0043 DORCHESTER V WDS 2 & 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President DORCHESTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kurt Schwoch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee DORCHESTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Keith Lageman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Robert Tendeland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Eric Allen Klemetson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lynsie Hardrath  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0044 EDGAR V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    820
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.90
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   57.25
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   42.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          Village President EDGAR V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Terry Lepak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.47


          Village Trustee EDGAR V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Patty Schroeder-Schuett.  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   41.32
           Jon Streit .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   41.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.36


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   50.46
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   48.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0045 ELDERON V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     95
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.47
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   66.67
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President ELDERON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Dombeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee ELDERON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           David Falstad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Clerk ELDERON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Rob H. Wyman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Treasurer ELDERON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gary Wyman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #1
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Pietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chuck Wendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          School Board Member, Area #6
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dan Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0046 FENWOOD V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     92
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.30
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   60.53
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   39.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President FENWOOD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Edward R. Mielke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.71


          Village Trustee FENWOOD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jane Fischer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   93.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.25


          Village Clerk FENWOOD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Judy Doll  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.03


          School Board Member Edgar School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           William B. Dittman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   50.00
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0047 HATLEY V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    343
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   70.34
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   29.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20


          Village President HATLEY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           David J. Narloch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   97.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00


          Village Trustee HATLEY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           William F. Karschney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Clerk HATLEY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joan M. Wawrzaszek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Treasurer HATLEY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joseph J. Szews  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   20.62
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.92
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   19.69
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   21.54
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0048 KRONENWETTER V WDS 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2217
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   56.53
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   43.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Voll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.55


          Village Trustee KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Christopher Eiden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   32.37
           Cheryl Schulz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   32.98
           Kevin Gorski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   34.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .46


          Municipal Judge KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Daniel T. Cveykus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   21.58
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   21.89
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   19.70
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   21.64
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   15.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.85

          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0049 KRONENWETTER V WDS 6-10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2470
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   63.33
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   36.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.07


          Village President KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Chris Voll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.99


          Village Trustee KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Christopher Eiden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   30.46
           Cheryl Schulz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   31.78
           Kevin Gorski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   36.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.74


          Municipal Judge KRONENWETTER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Daniel T. Cveykus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.25


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   21.32
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   20.76
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   19.08
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   21.89
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   16.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .67


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   97.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.79


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   88.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.27

          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   93.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.45

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0050 MAINE V WDS 1 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1775
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .06


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   62.50
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   37.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.38


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   18.77
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   16.04
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   12.54
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   20.80
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   15.06
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   16.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .56

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0051 MARATHON V WDS 1-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    921
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   64.44
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   35.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Rothschild and the
          Village of Marathon City
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Douglas J. Klingberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          Village President MARATHON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Small .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.11
           David W. Belanger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   65.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.10


          Village Trustee MARATHON V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Connie Ruplinger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   41.89
           Mark Ahrens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   48.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   10.00


          School Board Member Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Ted A. Knoeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.48

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0052 ROTHSCHILD V WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1509
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.28
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   54.53
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   45.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Rothschild and the
          Village of Marathon City
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Douglas J. Klingberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          Village President ROTHSCHILD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           George O. Peterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   96.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.64


          Village Trustee ROTHSCHILD V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Dan Mortensen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   33.77
           Rex Zemke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   31.06
           Craig McEwen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   33.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.40


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   21.03
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   22.24
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   21.11
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   19.74
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   15.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .48

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0053 ROTHSCHILD V WDS 4-6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1801
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   54.45
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   45.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .93


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Rothschild and the
          Village of Marathon City
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Douglas J. Klingberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64


          Village President ROTHSCHILD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           George O. Peterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   98.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.51


          Village Trustee ROTHSCHILD V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Dan Mortensen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   34.85
           Rex Zemke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   31.00
           Craig McEwen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   33.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .47


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   21.25
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   21.37
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   20.02
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   22.05
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   15.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .18

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0054 SPENCER V WDS 1 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1007
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   56.32
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   43.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Spencer, Village of
          Stratford, and the City of Marshfield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Adam Kruse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          Village President SPENCER V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pauline Frome .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   96.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.29


          Village Trustee SPENCER V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Tom Schafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   50.59
           Jeremy M. Carolfi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   44.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.58


          School Board Member Area #1, Village of Spencer
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jordan T. Buss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   55.87
           Tom Schafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   43.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .61


          School District Referendum
          Spencer School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   66.26
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   33.74

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0055 STRATFORD V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    910
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   67.99
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Spencer, Village of
          Stratford, and the City of Marshfield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Adam Kruse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President STRATFORD V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Keith A. Grell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01


          Village Trustee STRATFORD V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Tonia M. Ochoa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   28.78
           Maryel R. Schoenfuss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   36.22
           Todd M. Belter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   34.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          School Board Member Stratford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Pamela Warosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   54.78
           Timothy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   43.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.27

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0056 UNITY V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    114
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   70.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President UNITY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Gunner Jensen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   55.00
           Heather Bender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.00


          Village Trustee UNITY V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Gunner Jensen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   37.08
           Heather Bender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   31.46
           Gene Smazal.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   30.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12


          Village Clerk / Treasurer UNITY V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Heidi Maldonis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   94.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.41


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   29.33
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   37.33
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0057 WESTON V WDS 1,2,4,5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2249
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    722
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.10
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   61.97
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   38.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.19


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.13


          Village President WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Wally Sparks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   61.52
           Loren White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   38.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .45


          Village Trustee WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Jon Ziegler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   26.18
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   24.31
           Hooshang Zeyghami.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   21.41
           Barbara J. Ermeling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   27.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .58


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   22.18
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   20.84
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   19.79
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   20.18
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   16.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .72

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0058 WESTON V WDS 3 & 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1558
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   53.56
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   46.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          Village President WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Wally Sparks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   60.09
           Loren White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   39.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Jon Ziegler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   26.58
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   21.81
           Hooshang Zeyghami.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   24.11
           Barbara J. Ermeling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   27.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .37


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   23.10
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   21.97
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   19.94
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   20.32
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   14.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0059 WESTON V WDS 6 & 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1480
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   59.45
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   40.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village President WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Wally Sparks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   55.08
           Loren White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   44.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          Village Trustee WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Jon Ziegler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   28.73
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   20.98
           Hooshang Zeyghami.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   22.75
           Barbara J. Ermeling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   26.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .69


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   21.84
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   22.33
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   19.89
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   22.00
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   13.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .49

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0060 WESTON V WDS 9-13
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3151
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    896
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   60.07
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   39.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .77


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    679   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .73


          Village President WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Wally Sparks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   61.26
           Loren White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   38.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          Village Trustee WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Jon Ziegler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   28.92
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   21.91
           Hooshang Zeyghami.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   21.27
           Barbara J. Ermeling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   27.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .39


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   22.74
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   21.57
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   19.35
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   21.69
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   14.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .28

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0061 ABBOTSFORD C WDS 1 & 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    165
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   62.50
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor ABBOTSFORD C
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lori J. Voss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.38


          Alderperson, Wards 1 & 6 ABBOTSFORD C
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Frankie Soto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   88.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.11


          School Board Member Abbotsford School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jennifer Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   40.00
           Gary Schraufnagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0062 COLBY C WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    282
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   50.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47


          Alderperson City of Colby
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mark Kaiser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   76.40
           Travis J. Koch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson City of Colby
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Steven Kolden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28


          School Board Member Colby School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Eric Elmhorst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   32.57
           Teri Hanson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   33.49
           Jennifer Lopez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0063 MARSHFIELD C WDS 12,20,21,24
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    451
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   54.81
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   45.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Municipal Judge for the Village of Spencer, Village of
          Stratford, and the City of Marshfield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Adam Kruse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          Alderperson District 2 City of Marshfield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Poeschel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson District 10 City of Marshfield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter O. Hendler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Marshfield School District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Dale Yakaites .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   74.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   25.56

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0064 MOSINEE C WDS 1, 2, 6 & 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1236
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .08


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   61.78
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   38.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.01


          Mayor MOSINEE C
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brent Jacobson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          Alderperson, Ward 1 City of Mosinee
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Marge C. Rein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.29


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.59

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0065 MOSINEE C WDS 3 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1260
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.29
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   61.54
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.27


          Mayor MOSINEE C
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brent Jacobson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.38


          Alderperson, Ward 3 City of Mosinee
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Robert J. Stephens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson, Ward 5 City of Mosinee
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter Nievinski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          School Board Member, Area #3 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kevin J. Hermening  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   97.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.37


          School Board Member, Area #5 Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Peter C. Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   96.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.31


          School Board Member-At-Large Mosinee School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kelli J. Zebro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   97.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.99

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0066 SCHOFIELD C WDS 1 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1278
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   57.84
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   42.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.73


          Municipal Judge for the Town of Weston, Village of
          Weston, and City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristine Weirauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.67


          Alderperson Ward 1 City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kristin Conway.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   41.30
           Tharen Gorski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   27.17
           Michael Steele.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   31.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson Ward 2 City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Joan J. Joss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   93.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.90


          Alderperson Ward 3 City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Dennis Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson Ward 4 City of Schofield
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   22.87
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   20.62
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   20.31
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   20.41
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   15.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .41

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0067 WAUSAU C WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1108
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .18


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   38.82
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   61.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   15.38
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98    8.97
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   18.96
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   21.98
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   20.79
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   13.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0068 WAUSAU C WD 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1051
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.39
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   37.53
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   62.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.27


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   15.20
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    8.90
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   19.78
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   21.31
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   19.51
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   15.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0069 WAUSAU C WD 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    521
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   47.06
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   52.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   96.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.75


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.16
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.94
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.28
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   20.52
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.28
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .75

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0070 WAUSAU C WD 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    252
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   50.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.96


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   21.69
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   20.63
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   21.16
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   17.99
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0071 WAUSAU C WD 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    781
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.91
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   46.06
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   53.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.95
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   11.41
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   15.94
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   19.97
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   19.46
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   14.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0072 WAUSAU C WD 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    532
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   41.42
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   58.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.00


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   18.13
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   13.60
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   14.93
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   21.07
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   18.67
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   13.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0073 WAUSAU C WD 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    717
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   39.91
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   60.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.70
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.55
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.31
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   20.16
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   21.79
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   14.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.02

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0074 WAUSAU C WD 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    560
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   50.94
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   49.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   17.54
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.27
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.22
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.96
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   16.11
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.90

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0075 WAUSAU C WD 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    303
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   43.43
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   56.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.51
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   20.98
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   23.90
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   21.95
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0076 WAUSAU C WD 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .52


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   51.92
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   48.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   94.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.41


          School Board Member D.C. Everest Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           Lindsey Lewitzke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.93
           Joshua Dickerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.37
           Corrie Norrbom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.08
           Bruce W. Krueger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   18.80
           Nate Fiene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0077 WAUSAU C WD 11
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0078 WAUSAU C WD 12
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1006
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   37.50
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   62.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   96.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.02


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   16.04
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    9.08
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   18.03
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   21.89
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   19.15
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   15.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0079 WAUSAU C WD 13
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    801
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   47.26
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   52.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   96.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.42


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   17.36
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   10.57
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   16.04
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   21.70
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.92
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   16.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0080 WAUSAU C WD 14
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    801
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   47.46
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   52.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   96.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.30


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   18.98
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   10.40
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   15.51
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.96
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   18.32
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   14.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.49

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0081 WAUSAU C WD 15
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1364
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   49.55
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   50.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .83


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   18.25
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   12.98
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   13.69
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   19.43
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   19.28
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   15.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .63

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0082 WAUSAU C WD 16
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    984
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   54.52
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   45.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   20.58
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   14.58
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   13.29
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   19.83
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   16.93
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   14.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0083 WAUSAU C WD 17
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    946
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.14
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   50.33
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   49.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.84
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   12.59
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   11.90
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   22.85
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   17.65
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   14.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0084 WAUSAU C WD 18
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    962
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   50.48
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   49.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .96


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   17.18
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   12.92
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   15.31
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   20.51
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   17.31
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   16.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0085 WAUSAU C WD 19
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    823
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   50.40
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   49.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.72


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   20.66
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   14.21
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   12.56
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   19.83
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.69
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   14.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .99

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0086 WAUSAU C WD 20
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    808
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   48.85
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   51.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.70


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.46
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   14.23
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   15.96
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.96
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   16.92
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0087 WAUSAU C WD 21
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    783
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.24
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   45.05
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   54.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   13.80
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   11.14
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.61
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.31
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   20.58
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   13.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0088 WAUSAU C WD 22
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    830
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   56.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   17.05
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.82
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   14.52
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.89
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   19.35
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0089 WAUSAU C WD 23
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    953
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.65
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   46.46
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   53.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.74


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   18.58
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   13.68
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   15.37
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   18.07
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   19.09
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   14.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0090 WAUSAU C WD 24
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1018
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.65
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   59.24
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   40.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.06


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   20.15
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   15.63
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   11.33
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   19.10
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   17.73
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   15.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0091 WAUSAU C WD 25
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1125
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   49.85
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   50.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   17.37
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   12.31
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   16.42
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   20.38
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   16.96
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   16.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0092 WAUSAU C WD 26
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    993
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   48.18
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   51.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.01


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   18.09
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   12.25
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   17.24
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   20.37
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   16.67
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   14.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0093 WAUSAU C WD 27
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0094 WAUSAU C WD 28
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0095 WAUSAU C WD 29
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0096 WAUSAU C WD 30
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         100.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0097 WAUSAU C WD 31
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0098 WAUSAU C WD 32
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0099 WAUSAU C WD 33
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0100 WAUSAU C WD 34
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0101 WAUSAU C WD 35
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0102 WAUSAU C WD 36
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0103 WAUSAU C WD 37
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0104 WAUSAU C WD 48
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       MARATHON COUNTY, WI              (ELECTION RESULTS)
RUN DATE:04/02/19     2019 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:04 PM     APRIL 2, 2019

          0105 WAUSAU C WD 49
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Wausau School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           James P. Bouche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           L. Voigt Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Liberty L. Heidmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jane A. Rusch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Theresa R. Miles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Holdhusen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
(0.0155998)