Return to Elections Page

Please Note: Due to the necessary formatting, these reports may not display well on smaller screens.

Available Reports:   Totals | by Precinct | Race/Candidate Details | Precincts Reported/Not Reported

by Precinct

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0001 BERGEN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    459
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          92.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    251   60.05
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    159   38.04
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .48
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .24
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .96
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   59.62
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   38.72
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   57.97
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   42.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   57.93
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   40.63
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   55.79
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   44.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   62.44
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    152   36.36
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   64.68
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   35.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   58.19
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   38.72
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   80.96
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   19.04

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0002 BERLIN T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    447
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         114.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    381   74.41
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    126   24.61
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .59
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .20
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   73.57
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   24.46
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   70.12
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   29.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   72.01
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   25.56
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   67.65
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   76.92
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    112   22.09
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    374   74.50
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   25.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   79.31
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.69


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   35.29
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   64.71


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   36.36
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   63.64

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0003 BERN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    135   70.31
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     56   29.17
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   64.21
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   32.11
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   62.77
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   37.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   63.98
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   34.41
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   57.22
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   42.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   71.12
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     54   28.88
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   76.96
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   23.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   70.53
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   71.73
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   28.27

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0004 BEVENT T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    763
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          72.87
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    312   56.83
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    226   41.17
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6    1.09
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .36
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .55
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   57.19
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   40.98
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   53.13
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   46.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   52.31
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   46.03
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   49.64
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   50.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   62.62
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    196   36.64
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   62.04
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   37.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   60.59
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   39.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.87


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.56


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   77.92
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   22.08


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   60.27
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   39.73


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   38.36
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   61.64

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0005 BRIGHTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    278
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          75.18
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    167   81.07
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     36   17.48
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3    1.46
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   81.46
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.05
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   76.50
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   23.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   79.10
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.91
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   75.36
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   24.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   82.44
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.56
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   80.20
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   97.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.72


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   70.00
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.00

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0006 CASSEL T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    564
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    325   68.57
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    138   29.11
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .21
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5    1.05
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.05
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   66.60
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   31.91
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   62.66
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   37.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   62.80
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   34.84
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   61.49
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   38.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   73.82
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    119   25.54
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   76.48
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   23.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   64.61
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   32.84
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   72.21
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   27.79


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   49.82
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   50.18


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   43.88
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   56.12

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0007 CLEVELAND T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    828
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    683
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    472   69.21
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    199   29.18
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      7    1.03
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .15
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .44
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   68.25
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   30.27
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   65.86
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   34.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   63.44
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   32.57
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   60.27
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   39.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   73.96
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    171   25.30
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   67.84
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   32.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   94.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.54


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   99.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   78.43
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   21.57

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0008 DAY T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    642
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          81.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    372   71.68
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    142   27.36
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .39
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   69.35
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.29
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   66.60
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   33.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   65.67
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   29.54
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   63.88
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   36.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   77.56
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.65
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   74.01
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   25.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   67.32
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.77
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.29


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.42


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   75.20
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   24.80

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0009 EASTON T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    744
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    460   72.10
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    167   26.18
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .31
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .31
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6     .94
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   72.13
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   27.24
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   70.11
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   29.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   68.74
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   28.71
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   63.59
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   36.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   76.10
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    148   23.27
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   76.73
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   23.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   76.06
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   23.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.04


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .73


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   77.78
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   22.22

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0010 EAU PLEINE T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    423
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.51
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    246   70.49
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     98   28.08
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .57
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .86
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   71.88
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   26.09
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   70.75
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   66.18
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   26.82
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   63.19
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   36.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   76.33
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.78
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   72.51
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   94.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.14


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   76.06
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   23.94

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0011 ELDERON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    352
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    208   66.88
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     97   31.19
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .64
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.29
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   68.08
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   31.60
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   62.91
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   36.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   63.09
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   35.57
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   61.69
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   38.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   71.38
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     84   27.63
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   72.64
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   27.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   68.20
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   31.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.13


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .80


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   76.57
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   23.43


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   57.76
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   42.24


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   39.93
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   60.07

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0012 EMMET T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    582
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    301   64.18
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    161   34.33
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .64
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .85
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   60.43
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   36.30
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   57.84
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   41.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   57.73
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   38.56
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   54.70
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   45.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   66.81
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   32.10
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   72.26
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   27.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   57.61
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   36.30
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   82.02
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.98


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   55.26
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   44.74

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0013 FRANKFORT T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    336
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          73.51
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    166   67.76
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     75   30.61
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .82
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   67.36
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.58
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   65.00
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   35.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   66.39
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   30.29
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   58.92
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   41.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   72.69
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.05
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   68.62
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   31.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   93.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.48


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.39


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   78.26
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   21.74

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0014 FRANZEN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    320
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    176   69.02
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     74   29.02
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .78
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.18
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   66.53
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   31.87
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   65.59
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   34.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   64.66
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   33.33
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   63.10
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   36.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   72.33
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     67   26.48
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   75.40
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   72.87
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   73.31
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.69


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   46.61
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   53.39


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   36.32
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   63.68

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0015 GREEN VALLEY T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    347
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          90.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    214   68.59
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     96   30.77
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   68.06
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   30.32
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   63.40
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   36.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   61.97
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   34.43
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   58.90
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   41.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   69.84
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     89   29.18
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   74.11
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   66.77
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   27.74
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    5.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   83.67
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   16.33

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0016 GUENTHER T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    225
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.56
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    137   69.54
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     58   29.44
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .51
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .51
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   70.47
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   27.46
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   66.31
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   33.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   63.49
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   33.86
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   59.59
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   40.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   76.04
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     45   23.44
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   74.87
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   25.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   65.80
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   30.05
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   78.07
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   21.93

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0017 HALSEY T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    295
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.64
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    172   74.14
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     54   23.28
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .86
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .43
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   72.05
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   26.20
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   67.26
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   32.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   68.44
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   27.11
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   65.65
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   34.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   77.23
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     49   21.88
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   78.41
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   21.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   73.33
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   26.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.46


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   76.13
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   23.87

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0018 HAMBURG T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    503
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    278   69.85
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    113   28.39
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .75
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.01
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   70.38
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   27.34
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   64.71
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   35.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   66.67
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   29.72
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   60.71
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   38.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   73.60
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.62
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    279   71.72
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   28.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   73.35
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   26.65


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0019 HARRISON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    205
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          76.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    110   70.06
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     36   22.93
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2    1.27
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2    1.27
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.46
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   71.34
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   26.75
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   69.08
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   30.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   67.53
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   29.87
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   64.52
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   35.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   76.32
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     35   23.03
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    117   75.00
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   74.67
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   25.33

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0020 HEWITT T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    379
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    216   69.23
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     92   29.49
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .32
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .96
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   70.23
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   26.86
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   68.52
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   31.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   63.93
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   30.82
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   61.41
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   38.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   73.55
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.81
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    215   70.03
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   29.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   81.73
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.27

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0021 HOLTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    423
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    245   74.47
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     82   24.92
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .30
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   73.01
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   24.54
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   70.98
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   28.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   68.14
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   28.39
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   64.83
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   34.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   78.77
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.38
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   79.51
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   74.18
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   25.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.03


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   74.77
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.23

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0022 HULL T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    327
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.26
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    206   76.58
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     59   21.93
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .37
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   74.53
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.34
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   73.66
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   26.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   72.83
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.53
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   70.41
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   29.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   78.87
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     52   19.62
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   75.38
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.72


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   84.17
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   15.83

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0023 JOHNSON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    398
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.39
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    218   70.32
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     86   27.74
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .32
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .65
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   68.08
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   30.94
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   64.88
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   35.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   66.11
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   30.87
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   60.40
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   39.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   75.33
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     73   24.33
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   75.32
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   24.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   70.00
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.07


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.27


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   80.20
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   19.80

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0024 KNOWLTON T WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1203
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1091
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          90.69
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    701   64.67
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    360   33.21
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      9     .83
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     4     .37
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      8     .74
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    690   63.83
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   35.15
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   61.37
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   38.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641   60.41
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   37.79
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   59.37
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   40.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    747   68.98
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    322   29.73
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    740   68.71
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   31.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    670   62.50
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   34.89
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    909   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .66


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    877   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .57


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    879   82.15
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   17.85

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0025 MARATHON T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    625
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    390   72.63
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    143   26.63
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .56
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   72.69
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   25.61
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   65.97
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   33.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   68.41
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   29.46
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   63.83
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   36.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   77.18
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    113   21.86
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   78.56
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   21.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   67.75
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   29.39
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.06


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   73.85
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.15


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   48.16
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   51.84


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   46.59
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   53.41

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0026 MCMILLAN T WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1272
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1087
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    661   61.09
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    414   38.26
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .28
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .09
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .28
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    649   60.54
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   37.69
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    621   58.26
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   41.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    621   58.58
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   39.06
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   54.81
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   45.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    698   65.05
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    364   33.92
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   60.17
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   39.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   86.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   13.73


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.75


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    818   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.68


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    814   77.82
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   22.18

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0027 MOSINEE T WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1339
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1138
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.99
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    743   65.46
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    374   32.95
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .53
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .09
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     10     .88
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   65.16
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   33.78
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709   63.19
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   36.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    697   62.85
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   35.35
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    1.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    681   60.32
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   39.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    801   71.07
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    318   28.22
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    810   71.87
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   28.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719   63.68
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   33.22
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    976   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.21


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    943   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.15


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    882   80.11
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   19.89


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   27.59
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   72.41


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   27.59
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   72.41

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0028 NORRIE T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    579
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.26
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    326   64.05
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    171   33.60
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .39
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .59
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.38
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   62.10
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   36.31
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   59.59
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   40.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   58.23
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   39.56
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   54.83
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   45.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   69.96
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   29.64
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   67.99
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   32.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   65.21
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   34.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   75.78
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   24.22


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   50.60
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   49.40


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   36.36
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   63.64

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0029 PLOVER T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    380
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.68
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    216   68.14
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     89   28.08
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .63
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.15
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   68.79
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   28.98
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   65.27
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   34.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   63.99
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   34.08
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   62.62
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   37.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   73.25
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     83   26.43
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    214   70.39
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   29.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.50


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.12


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   74.26
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   25.74


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   63.04
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   36.96


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   39.34
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   60.66

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0030 REID T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    735
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    394   64.38
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    210   34.31
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .33
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .16
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   61.72
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   36.30
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   59.53
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   40.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   58.99
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   38.82
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   57.89
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   67.67
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    189   31.50
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   69.85
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   30.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   65.68
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   34.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .74


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   79.42
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   20.58


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   61.45
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   38.55


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   46.69
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   53.31

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0031 RIB FALLS T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    590
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          89.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    412   78.33
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    107   20.34
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .19
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .57
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .57
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   76.38
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   22.48
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   75.58
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   24.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   75.05
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   22.26
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   71.46
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   28.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   81.27
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     94   18.15
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   81.68
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   76.26
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   23.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   99.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   72.71
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   27.29


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   48.22
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   51.78


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   54.52
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   45.48

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0032 RIB MOUNTAIN T WDS 1-10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4577
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4023
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.90
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .   2510   62.59
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .   1452   36.21
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     16     .40
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .12
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     23     .57
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .02


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2461   61.88
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1477   37.14
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36     .91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .08


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2328   59.25
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1599   40.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .05


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2301   58.98
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1527   39.14
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .03


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2211   55.47
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1769   44.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .15


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2652   66.53
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .   1308   32.81
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25     .63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .03

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2672   67.51
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1285   32.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .03


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2381   60.08
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1497   37.77
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .10


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3406   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    1.25


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3208   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    1.35


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3238   82.45
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    689   17.55


          Town of Rib Mountain Advisory Referendum RIB MOUNTAIN T
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3022   77.77
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864   22.23

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0033 RIETBROCK T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    518
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .19


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    287   69.83
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    120   29.20
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .24
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   67.89
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   29.66
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   63.13
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   36.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   64.56
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.15
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   61.86
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   38.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   75.80
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     98   24.20
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   75.18
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   67.60
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.36


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   70.69
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   29.31

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0034 RINGLE T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1096
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    939
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.68
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    614   65.39
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    320   34.08
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .11
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .43
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   63.75
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   34.95
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   61.15
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   38.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   60.17
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   37.32
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   59.46
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   40.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    631   67.92
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    293   31.54
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   69.80
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   30.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613   65.98
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   34.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    810   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.82


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.27


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    751   82.35
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   17.65

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0035 SPENCER T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    842
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.14
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    464   66.67
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    227   32.61
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .43
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   63.04
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   34.78
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   61.05
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   38.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   61.05
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   36.02
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   58.07
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   41.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   70.13
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    202   29.15
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   62.19
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   37.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   92.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    8.00


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.02


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   80.99
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   19.01

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0036 STETTIN T WDS 1-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1617
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1417
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    959   67.73
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    439   31.00
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      9     .64
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .21
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6     .42
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    937   66.83
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   31.03
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    910   65.56
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   34.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    893   64.66
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   32.80
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    2.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    840   59.66
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   40.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .21


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1002   71.73
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    377   26.99
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1022   73.37
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   26.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    915   65.78
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   31.56
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1238   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.35


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1187   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .75


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1048   76.44
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   23.56


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   56.20
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   43.80


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   55.37
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   44.63

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0037 STETTIN T WD 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0038 TEXAS T WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1049
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    878
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    562   64.38
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    299   34.25
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .69
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .11
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      5     .57
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   64.75
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   33.87
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   61.74
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   38.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   60.59
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   36.71
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   57.72
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   42.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    605   69.62
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    261   30.03
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   68.36
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   31.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   62.99
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   35.15
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    742   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.33


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.10


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    676   79.25
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   20.75

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0039 WAUSAU T WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1397
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1221
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    771   63.30
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    433   35.55
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      5     .41
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .25
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      5     .41
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   64.49
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   34.44
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   61.66
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   38.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723   61.01
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   36.88
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700   57.71
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   42.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    827   68.69
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    364   30.23
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    824   68.61
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   31.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    797   66.14
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   33.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1041   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .86


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    995   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .90


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    940   80.34
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   19.66

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0040 WESTON T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    370
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    227   69.85
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     90   27.69
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .92
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .62
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   70.19
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   28.88
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   66.67
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   66.14
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   31.96
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   65.03
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   34.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   73.44
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.63
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   75.00
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   72.05
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   27.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.06


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   81.88
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   18.12

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0041 WIEN T WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    439
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.14
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    250   68.68
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    114   31.32
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   66.76
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.75
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   64.77
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   35.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   65.73
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   32.58
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   62.95
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   36.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   70.03
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    104   29.13
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   64.12
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   35.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   92.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.89


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .96


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   72.75
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   27.25

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0042 ATHENS V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    585
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    300   65.36
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    155   33.77
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .22
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .44
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   63.17
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   34.82
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   59.35
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   40.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   59.73
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   37.07
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   55.60
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   44.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   72.52
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.35
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   75.72
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   24.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   68.25
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   31.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.03


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   77.60
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   22.40

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0043 BIRNAMWOOD V WD 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         100.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      4   36.36
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      7   63.64
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   36.36
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   63.64
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   36.36
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   63.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   36.36
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   63.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Mary Czaja-Felzkowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45
           Mark A. Martello (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   72.73
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   27.27


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   63.64
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   36.36


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0044 DORCHESTER V WD 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         100.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0045 DORCHESTER V WD 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0046 EDGAR V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    774
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    400   62.50
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    228   35.63
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .63
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .47
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .63
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   61.30
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   35.70
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   58.55
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   41.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   56.96
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   39.20
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   54.50
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   45.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   66.35
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    200   31.75
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   59.64
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   40.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   94.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.43


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .90


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .90


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   76.56
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   23.44

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0047 ELDERON V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     92
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          76.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .     43   62.32
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     22   31.88
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2    2.90
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.90
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   58.82
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   36.76
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   59.70
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   40.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   54.84
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   38.71
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   55.07
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   44.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   61.19
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     20   29.85
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   68.12
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   64.71
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   35.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   78.13
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   21.88


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum I
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   66.15
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   33.85


          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District Referendum II
          Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   55.22
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   44.78

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0048 FENWOOD V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     86
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.07
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .     49   72.06
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     18   26.47
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1    1.47
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   70.15
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.37
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   69.23
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   30.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   65.15
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.82
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   68.18
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   71.64
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   68.18
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   91.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.06


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   79.69
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.31

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0049 HATLEY V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    179   65.81
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     89   32.72
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .37
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .37
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   65.56
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   33.33
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   61.94
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   38.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   61.42
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   36.33
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   58.82
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   41.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   68.91
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     79   29.59
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   67.29
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   32.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   64.53
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   35.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .82


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   83.66
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   16.34

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0050 KRONENWETTER V WDS 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2156
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1801
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.53
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .   1038   57.76
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    721   40.12
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     19    1.06
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     7     .39
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      9     .50
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1029   57.55
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    726   40.60
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    962   54.44
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804   45.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    958   54.37
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    762   43.25
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    911   51.04
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    868   48.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .34


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1095   61.28
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    665   37.21
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    1.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1128   63.44
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   36.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .11


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    991   55.74
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    739   41.56
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1499   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    1.96


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1438   98.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    1.84


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1493   85.66
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   14.34

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0051 KRONENWETTER V WDS 6-10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2228
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1960
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .   1205   61.73
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    708   36.27
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     17     .87
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .26
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     17     .87
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1201   61.94
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    713   36.77
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1147   59.52
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    778   40.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .10


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1126   58.86
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746   39.00
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1104   56.70
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    839   43.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .21


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1299   66.72
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    627   32.20
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    1.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1285   66.41
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    649   33.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1151   59.36
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   38.01
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    2.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .10


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1645   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.67


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1592   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.36


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1563   82.48
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   17.52

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0052 MAINE V WDS 1-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1703
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1443
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .12


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    926   64.39
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    490   34.08
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .14
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .35
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     14     .97
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    905   63.46
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   35.34
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    871   61.86
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   38.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    859   61.18
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   37.18
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802   56.12
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   43.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    966   68.17
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    439   30.98
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12     .85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1007   70.87
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   29.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    870   61.48
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   35.27
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1255   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .71


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1218   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .81


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1122   79.91
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   20.09

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0053 MARATHON V WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    886
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    769
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    504   66.23
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    248   32.59
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .53
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .13
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   67.47
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   31.20
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   62.47
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   37.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   63.72
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   34.24
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   59.45
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   40.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   69.63
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    224   29.71
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571   75.53
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   24.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   65.69
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   32.71
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   99.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   99.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   76.34
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   23.66


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   64.37
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   35.63


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   61.52
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   38.48

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0054 MARATHON V WD 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School District of Marathon Referendum I
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School District of Marathon Referendum II
          Marathon School District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0055 ROTHSCHILD V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1324
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    396   51.76
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    349   45.62
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .78
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .26
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.31
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   51.37
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   46.93
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   48.94
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   51.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   47.23
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   50.26
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   44.76
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   55.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   56.81
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    318   41.62
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   58.30
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   41.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   56.60
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   43.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    628   97.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.64


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.08


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   85.50
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   14.50

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0056 ROTHSCHILD V WDS 3 & 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1108
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    962
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    535   55.73
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    410   42.71
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .63
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .52
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .31
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   53.73
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   43.86
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   51.16
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   48.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   50.32
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   48.30
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   48.11
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   51.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .31


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   59.45
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    378   39.71
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   59.44
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   40.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   57.31
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   42.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.13


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.69


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    795   85.30
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   14.70

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0057 ROTHSCHILD V WDS 5 & 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1077
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    948
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    532   56.30
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    391   41.38
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     10    1.06
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .11
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.06
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   55.82
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   43.12
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   52.48
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   47.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   52.21
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   45.53
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   49.37
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   50.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   59.57
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    365   39.04
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   62.04
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   37.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   58.55
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   41.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.32


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770   97.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.28


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    788   84.82
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   15.18

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0058 SPENCER V WDS 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    958
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    727
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          75.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    421   58.15
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    293   40.47
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      5     .69
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .28
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   59.47
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   38.16
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   57.40
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   42.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   56.72
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   38.61
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   53.14
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   46.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   65.60
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    236   32.87
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   57.89
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   89.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   10.13


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.15


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    575   98.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.71


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   81.23
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   18.77

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0059 STRATFORD V WDS 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    853
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.30
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    487   69.57
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    196   28.00
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .57
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .71
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6     .86
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   67.54
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   30.87
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   64.08
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   35.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   64.09
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   31.53
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   61.15
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   38.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   72.74
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    187   26.83
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   66.28
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   33.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   92.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    7.80


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    618   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .68


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   79.33
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   20.67

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0060 UNITY V WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.64
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .     55   71.43
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     18   23.38
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1    1.30
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1    1.30
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.60
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   64.47
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   27.63
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   69.74
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   30.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   64.94
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.57
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   63.16
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   77.63
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.79
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   67.53
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   32.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   95.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   95.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.69


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   85.33
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.67

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0061 WESTON V WD 1,2,4,5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2071
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1758
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .05


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .   1090   62.18
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    637   36.34
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     10     .57
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .06
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     13     .74
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1075   62.07
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    640   36.95
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17     .98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1023   59.51
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   40.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    999   58.73
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   39.04
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    958   55.03
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   44.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1152   66.40
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    564   32.51
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1167   67.69
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   32.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1045   60.51
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   37.23
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    2.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1485   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    1.79


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1445   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.70


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1414   83.32
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   16.68


          Village of Weston Advisory Referendum WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1378   83.31
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   16.69

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0062 WESTON V WD 3 & 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1442
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1190
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.52
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    660   55.70
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    498   42.03
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     12    1.01
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .17
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     11     .93
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    661   56.11
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   41.85
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615   52.65
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   47.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   51.08
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533   46.07
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   49.45
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   50.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    699   59.59
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    458   39.05
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    724   61.46
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   38.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   51.79
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   45.65
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    951   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.96


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    920   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.29


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    934   83.54
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   16.46


          Village of Weston Advisory Referendum WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    909   82.49
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   17.51

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0063 WESTON V WDS 6 & 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1380
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1205
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    732   61.05
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    446   37.20
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      9     .75
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .25
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      8     .67
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717   60.10
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   37.80
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682   58.14
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   41.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672   57.34
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   40.70
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   55.08
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   44.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   64.80
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    409   34.11
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775   65.18
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   34.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   59.28
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   38.54
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1000   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.67


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    953   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.06


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    945   81.12
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   18.88


          Village of Weston Advisory Referendum WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    920   80.99
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   19.01

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0064 WESTON V WDS 9-13
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2908
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2471
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .   1365   55.60
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .   1041   42.40
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     20     .81
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN    10     .41
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     15     .61
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1377   56.62
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1013   41.65
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1298   53.70
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1118   46.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1264   52.91
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1068   44.70
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    2.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1205   49.49
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1230   50.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1476   60.69
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    928   38.16
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1493   61.47
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    934   38.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1314   54.05
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1052   43.27
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2033   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    2.07


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1975   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    1.99


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1982   83.63
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   16.37


          Village of Weston Advisory Referendum WESTON V
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1943   84.44
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   15.56

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0065 ABBOTSFORD C WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    149
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          77.18
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .     78   67.83
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     33   28.70
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      1     .87
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   62.73
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   37.27
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   54.72
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   45.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   59.09
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   40.91
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   49.11
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   50.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   70.64
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.36
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   59.46
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   40.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   86.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.83


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.55


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   94.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.75


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   81.48
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.52

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0066 ABBOTSFORD C WD 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James W. Edming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Elizabeth Riley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0067 COLBY C WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          73.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    115   58.67
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     76   38.78
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2    1.02
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.53
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   56.92
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   41.03
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   54.74
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   45.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   52.88
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   43.46
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   45.64
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   54.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   64.25
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     65   33.68
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   53.37
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   46.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   92.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.32


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .64


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   77.66
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.34

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0068 MARSHFIELD C WDS 12,20,21,24
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    405
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    194   56.40
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    143   41.57
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .87
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .58
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   53.51
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   44.44
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   49.70
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   50.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   50.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   47.31
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   45.91
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   53.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   56.60
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   43.11
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 23
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Kathy Bernier (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   51.04
           Chris Kapsner (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   48.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 69
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Bob Kulp (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   81.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   18.31


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   97.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.53


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.33


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   81.12
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.88

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0069 MOSINEE C WD 1, 2, 6 & 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1128
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    980
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    613   62.68
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    346   35.38
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      5     .51
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .31
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      9     .92
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   62.10
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   36.05
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   59.77
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   40.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   58.75
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   38.96
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   55.92
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   43.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    650   67.15
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    309   31.92
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   68.36
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   31.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   59.32
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   37.68
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .41


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    828   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.31


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    794   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.61


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   84.68
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   15.32

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0070 MOSINEE C WDS 3-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1175
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1022
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.98
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    615   60.47
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    381   37.46
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .59
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .29
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7     .69
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610   60.28
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   38.54
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   58.33
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   41.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   57.43
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   40.38
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   54.68
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   45.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   66.96
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    324   32.14
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    668   66.07
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   33.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   57.53
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   37.79
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    4.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    872   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.13


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    825   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .96


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    834   83.73
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   16.27

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0071 SCHOFIELD C WDS 1-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1145
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    987
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    514   52.45
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    423   43.16
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     14    1.43
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN    11    1.12
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.73
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   52.53
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   44.89
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   50.42
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   49.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   48.91
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   48.07
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    3.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   47.28
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   52.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   57.88
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    391   40.27
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   57.11
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   42.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   55.51
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   44.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.32


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.52


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    831   85.94
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   14.06

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0072 WAUSAU C WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1037
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    913
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.04
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    421   46.57
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    461   51.00
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     10    1.11
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     4     .44
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7     .77
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   45.29
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   52.82
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   43.02
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   56.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   41.65
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   55.76
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   38.92
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   61.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   48.79
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    454   50.11
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   51.83
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   48.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   47.90
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   51.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.76


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.46


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731   82.04
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   17.96

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0073 WAUSAU C WD 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    999
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    908
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          90.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    362   39.91
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    512   56.45
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     14    1.54
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     6     .66
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.32
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   42.32
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   55.35
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   39.15
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   60.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   38.31
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   58.99
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   37.76
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   62.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   45.38
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    478   53.17
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   48.49
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   51.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   44.22
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   55.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   96.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.98


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    665   96.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.06


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    767   86.37
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   13.63

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0074 WAUSAU C WD 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    479
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.51
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    156   39.29
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    223   56.17
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4    1.01
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5    1.26
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.02
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   41.41
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   56.31
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   41.13
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   58.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   39.59
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   57.58
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   38.48
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   61.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   47.94
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    195   50.26
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   48.47
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   51.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   42.64
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   57.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   96.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.73


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   96.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.36


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   90.41
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    9.59

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0075 WAUSAU C WD 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    228
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    138   68.32
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     64   31.68
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   68.00
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   30.50
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   62.76
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   37.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   66.15
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   32.29
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   61.69
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   38.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   70.85
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     56   28.14
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   68.69
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   31.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   69.35
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   30.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.41


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.96


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   85.28
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   14.72

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0076 WAUSAU C WD 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    717
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    270   45.30
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    316   53.02
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .34
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .34
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   45.88
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   52.41
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   41.99
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   57.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   43.70
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   54.06
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   40.20
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   59.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   49.23
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    289   49.40
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   50.60
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   49.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   47.68
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   52.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   95.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.06


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   96.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.74


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   84.48
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   15.52

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0077 WAUSAU C WD 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    456
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          87.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    149   37.53
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    241   60.71
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      2     .50
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .76
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   36.87
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   60.10
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   37.15
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   62.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   33.68
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   63.21
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   33.59
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   66.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   40.82
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    225   57.40
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   43.40
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   56.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   40.66
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   59.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   96.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.56


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   96.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.10


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   84.74
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   15.26

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0078 WAUSAU C WD 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          88.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    262   46.62
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    284   50.53
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      8    1.42
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .36
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.07
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   45.97
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   51.70
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   44.44
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   42.86
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   54.76
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   42.78
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   57.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   51.26
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    263   47.47
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   52.82
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   46.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   49.36
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   50.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.33


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.19


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   84.07
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   15.93

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0079 WAUSAU C WD 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    485
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.38
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    152   39.79
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    213   55.76
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      5    1.31
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5    1.31
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.83
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   41.11
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   55.97
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   37.70
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   62.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   37.27
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   59.52
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   36.77
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   63.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   45.21
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    199   52.93
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   45.97
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   54.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   43.28
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   56.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   92.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    7.47


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   93.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    6.87


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   88.40
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   11.60

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0080 WAUSAU C WD 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    287
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    113   46.89
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    128   53.11
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   46.89
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   52.28
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   43.97
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   55.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   44.64
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   54.51
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   39.74
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   60.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   47.81
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    116   50.88
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   53.25
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   48.72
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   51.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   88.84
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.16

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0081 WAUSAU C WD 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    178
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .     86   58.11
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .     62   41.89
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   58.78
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   41.22
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   55.48
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   44.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   57.93
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   41.38
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   55.41
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   44.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   64.14
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     52   35.86
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   62.59
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   37.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   61.90
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   38.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.61


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   82.88
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   17.12

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0082 WAUSAU C WD 11
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      2  100.00
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0083 WAUSAU C WD 12
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    884
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    840
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          95.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    338   40.38
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    469   56.03
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     12    1.43
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     1     .12
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.91
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   40.87
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   56.83
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   40.02
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   59.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   38.29
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   59.15
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   38.13
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   61.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   44.94
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    446   53.73
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   46.21
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   53.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   42.70
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   57.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   94.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.39


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   95.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.84


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    732   89.16
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   10.84

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0084 WAUSAU C WD 13
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    730
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    262   43.52
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    321   53.32
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      7    1.16
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .83
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.00
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   42.47
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   55.18
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   42.57
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   57.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   41.12
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   55.33
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   39.97
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   59.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .50


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   49.58
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    288   48.24
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   49.92
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   49.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   46.48
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   53.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   94.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.35


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   95.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.88


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   86.85
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   13.15

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0085 WAUSAU C WD 14
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    747
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    640
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.68
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .13


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    297   47.07
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    315   49.92
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      8    1.27
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .48
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6     .95
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   48.15
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   49.12
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   43.92
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   55.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   43.39
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   53.67
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   40.79
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   59.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   53.03
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    288   45.86
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   54.35
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   45.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   50.40
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   49.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   97.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.99


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.26


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   85.76
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   14.24

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0086 WAUSAU C WD 15
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1262
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1159
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          91.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    608   52.73
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    527   45.71
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .35
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .17
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     11     .95
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   52.83
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   45.95
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   50.88
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   49.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567   50.40
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   47.47
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   47.17
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   52.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   55.52
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    499   43.35
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   58.02
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   41.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   55.58
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   44.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    934   97.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.40


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    892   97.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.62


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    934   82.95
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   17.05

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0087 WAUSAU C WD 16
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    946
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    788
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.30
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    451   57.31
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    328   41.68
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .38
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .38
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   55.77
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   43.33
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   53.31
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   46.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   54.04
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   45.18
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   50.90
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   49.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   61.66
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    292   37.20
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   62.19
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   37.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   60.41
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   39.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    657   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.35


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.09


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636   82.38
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   17.62

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0088 WAUSAU C WD 17
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    835
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.87
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    364   51.12
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    331   46.49
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      3     .42
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .70
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.12
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   50.28
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   48.31
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   47.23
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   52.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   45.26
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   52.59
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   44.04
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   55.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   54.70
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    314   44.04
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   53.61
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   46.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   52.97
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   47.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.46


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.99


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   82.49
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   17.51

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0089 WAUSAU C WD 18
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    867
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    343   46.67
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    376   51.16
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .54
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     4     .54
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7     .95
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   47.68
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   50.27
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   43.19
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   56.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   42.42
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   54.55
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   41.27
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   58.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   50.68
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    348   47.28
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   52.38
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   49.05
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   50.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.76


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   97.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.39


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   83.77
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   16.23

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0090 WAUSAU C WD 19
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    763
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    618
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          81.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .13


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    298   48.77
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    295   48.28
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .98
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .82
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.15
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   50.08
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   47.93
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   46.18
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   53.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   45.23
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   52.93
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   40.59
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   59.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   54.61
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    268   44.08
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   54.92
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   45.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   54.35
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   45.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   97.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.93


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.63


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   82.45
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   17.55

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0091 WAUSAU C WD 20
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    731
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    262   43.16
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    321   52.88
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      5     .82
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .49
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.14
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   43.79
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   53.02
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   41.51
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   57.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .50


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   37.71
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   57.58
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   38.81
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   60.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .50


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   50.50
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    283   47.48
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   50.00
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   49.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   46.64
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   53.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   95.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.38


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   95.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.19


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   83.59
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   16.41

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0092 WAUSAU C WD 21
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    710
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          84.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    286   47.75
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    290   48.41
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      7    1.17
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     8    1.34
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.17
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   44.28
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   52.19
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   41.67
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   58.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   41.30
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   53.41
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   39.67
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   60.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   51.68
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    271   45.47
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   52.62
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   47.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   47.88
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   51.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   96.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.73


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.85


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   87.95
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   12.05

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0093 WAUSAU C WD 22
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    757
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    628
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    300   48.23
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    302   48.55
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      7    1.13
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .80
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      6     .96
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   48.71
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   49.36
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   45.02
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   54.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   43.37
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   53.19
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   41.89
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   58.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   54.28
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    270   43.62
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   56.17
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   43.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   51.70
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   48.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   97.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.83


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.47


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   84.18
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   15.82

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0094 WAUSAU C WD 23
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    843
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          85.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    321   44.77
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    371   51.74
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      6     .84
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     5     .70
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.81
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   45.45
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   51.47
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   43.58
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   56.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   40.88
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   55.73
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   41.82
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   57.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   49.51
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    351   48.95
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   51.05
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   48.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   48.18
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   51.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   95.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.43


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   96.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.99


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   84.32
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   15.68

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0095 WAUSAU C WD 24
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    942
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    859
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          91.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    466   54.76
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    375   44.07
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      4     .47
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .24
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   53.01
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   44.51
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   50.36
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   49.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   49.22
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   48.50
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   47.88
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   52.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   59.11
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    337   39.60
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   60.26
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   39.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   56.65
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   43.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    679   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.44


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    660   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.08


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   79.47
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   20.53

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0096 WAUSAU C WD 25
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    991
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    919
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          92.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    476   51.97
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    413   45.09
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .     14    1.53
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     2     .22
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.09
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   53.69
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   45.09
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   51.40
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   48.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   51.23
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   47.09
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   47.31
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   52.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   56.96
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    380   41.62
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   59.47
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   40.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   55.91
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   43.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    751   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.21


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    738   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.60


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723   81.51
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   18.49

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0097 WAUSAU C WD 26
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    857
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    765
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          89.26
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .    393   51.44
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .    352   46.07
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      7     .92
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     3     .39
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      7     .92
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   51.05
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   47.24
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   49.20
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   50.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   49.67
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   47.80
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   46.19
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   53.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   56.77
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    323   42.44
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   56.61
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   43.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   54.38
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   45.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.29


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    618   97.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.83


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   82.05
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   17.95

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0098 WAUSAU C WD 27
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0099 WAUSAU C WD 28
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0100 WAUSAU C WD 29
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0101 WAUSAU C WD 30
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0102 WAUSAU C WD 31
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 85
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Patrick Snyder (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Alyson Leahy (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0103 WAUSAU C WD 32
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0104 WAUSAU C WD 33
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         100.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      1  100.00
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0105 WAUSAU C WD 34
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0106 WAUSAU C WD 35
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0107 WAUSAU C WD 36
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0108 WAUSAU C WD 37
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0109 WAUSAU C WD 48
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2018 General Election            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/06/18     Marathon County, WI
RUN TIME:10:32 PM     November 6, 2018

          0110 WAUSAU C WD 49
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Governor / Lieutenant Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott Walker / Rebecca Kleefisch (REP).  .      0
           Tony Evers / Mandela Barnes (DEM)  .  .  .      0
           Phillip Anderson / Patrick Baird (LIB).  .      0
           Michael J. White / Tiffany Anderson    (WGN     0
           Maggie Turnbull / Wil Losch  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Arnie Enz / No Candidate  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          United States Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Representative in Congress
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Ken Driessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Senator District 29
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jerry Petrowski (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Richard Pulcher (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Representative in the Assembly District 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           John Spiros (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Nancy Stencil (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Michael A. Tauschek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Scott R. Parks (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Shirley C. Lang (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Advisory Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
(0.0311998)